Archive for October, 2006

October 10, 2006

 EDIT!!!:

OK SO im pissed of to the max right now!!  i take back what i said on friday or when ever it was… ALISSA IS A BITCH!! she told one of my friends that i was annoying and she totally DITCHED for our plans on friday. i was talking to her and some other friends and we were talking about friday and shes like i cant go with u i have to go to the movies. OMG. i stold up for her when ever ellen and sally were talking about her but now she can lick my tit. our best friend thing we had going on is going down to JUST FRIENDs! she only diched me on friday but i dont know if we r going to hang out the other days.

ok so im going to CHANGE my plans for the second time today,,,,

                                                                                                    

ok so… there has been a couple of changes in my week.

Tuesday:
go to school clean my room and loft so this weekend can be fun!wedsday:school … Clean my room and loft so week end can be FUN!

Thursday:
NO SCHOOL DAY! yay… Go to hilliard at there lunch to see all my old friends! Then go somewhere with alissa, like the south foot ball game. there going aginst west. i think they might win.

friday: 

NO SCHOOL DAY! me, alissa and who ever else is going is going to go to the hilliard vs. gahanna game at hilliard and then spend the night at my house.

Saturday:
alissa and who ever wants to go are going to the , dun dun daaaaaa.. Haunted huchie! yay! I’m going to be so scared! yay!

Sunday:
sleep from a hard week!

well we have no school on Thursday or Friday. So that’s a long ass weekend.

so me and kyle.
i still havent talking to him. i totally convenced my self that i gave him the wrong number. i sure hope i did. i cant wait untill thursay! yay! its gonna be so much fun this week end! yupyup!
coolness,
im hungry and i need to find something to eat. hehe i sound like a bear. but i am really hungry…
just for u peoples FYI im at school. buh bye

Advertisements

wow…///

October 9, 2006

So I guess I’m over that black wannabe Cody. Huh, boys are powerful cuz I got a new boy friend and I now more than ever don’t give a crap about Cody! hehe thank god. So my new boy friends name is Kyle! He’s so cute and so sweet. But I think I might have given him a wrong number because he hasn’t called me at all since Friday at the Gahanna Lincoln game. I hope I gave him the wrong number.. Because if I didn’t he is just not calling me… Did that make since?? So yeahhh.

so here’s my schedule …

Monday (today) :
go to school. Clean room/ loft so this weekend can be fun!

Tuesday:
go to school clean my room and loft so this weekend can be fun!

wedsday:
school … Clean my room and loft so week end can be FUN!

Thursday:
NO SCHOOL DAY! yay… Go to hilliard at there lunch to see all my old friends! Then go somewhere because I cleaned my room and loft so my weekend should be fun!

Friday:
NO SCHOOL DAY! me, alissa and who ever else is going is going to go to the hilliard vs. gahanna game at hilliard and then spend the night at my house.

Saturday:
alissa and who ever wants to go are going to the , dun dun daaaaaa.. Haunted huchie! yay! I’m going to be so scared! yay!

Sunday:
sleep from a hard week!

well we have no school on Thursday or Friday. So that’s a long ass weekend.

ok byeee!
comments please!

wow…///

October 9, 2006

So I guess I’m over that black wannabe Cody. Huh, boys are powerful cuz I got a new boy friend and I now more than ever don’t give a crap about Cody! hehe thank god. So my new boy friends name is Kyle! He’s so cute and so sweet. But I think I might have given him a wrong number because he hasn’t called me at all since Friday at the Gahanna Lincoln game. I hope I gave him the wrong number.. Because if I didn’t he is just not calling me… Did that make since?? So yeahhh.

so here’s my schedule …

Monday (today) :
go to school. Clean room/ loft so this weekend can be fun!

Tuesday:
go to school clean my room and loft so this weekend can be fun!

wedsday:
school … Clean my room and loft so week end can be FUN!

Thursday:
NO SCHOOL DAY! yay… Go to hilliard at there lunch to see all my old friends! Then go somewhere because I cleaned my room and loft so my weekend should be fun!

Friday:
NO SCHOOL DAY! me, alissa and who ever else is going is going to go to the hilliard vs. gahanna game at hilliard and then spend the night at my house.

Saturday:
alissa and who ever wants to go are going to the , dun dun daaaaaa.. Haunted huchie! yay! I’m going to be so scared! yay!

Sunday:
sleep from a hard week!

well we have no school on Thursday or Friday. So that’s a long ass weekend.

ok byeee!
comments please!

so ummm today was.. exsiting!

October 6, 2006

 well i got dumped to day. well actually last night. i started crying and i didnt want him to see me crying. i have so many emotions right now. im kind of happy because i have all my friends with me. im exsited because i need to get my room clean when i get home so i can go to the game tonight and i am really sad because i just got broken up with and i kind of mad because my best friend never picks up the phone when i call!!!! im like wtf alissa why dont u pick up and shes all like, i was doing my hair! and i kinda called her abitch… but i didnt mean it… i love alissa!
so yeah. i really do like cody still. i mean our relation ship only lasted for like a day and a couple of hours but i was started to really like him as a boy friend! his fucking annitols say CAR and mine say VAN!! we were so ment to be. but maybe its a pay back from leah. because they broke up on last friday and i broke up with william last friend. ugh i dont fucking no. great, just talking about this imma bout to cry. i want cody back.
well if any one stumbles apon my blog… please comment it.. yes, comments would be nice.
thanks
xoxo victoria xoxo